Indberet resultat
Kampnr. | Dato/tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme/Ude | Bane | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
132127 | 15-01-2023 10:00 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Fc Horsens 1 - Strib IF Fodbold | Bane 1 | - |
132145 | 15-01-2023 10:00 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Egebjerg If 1 - Hedensted Idrætsforening 1 | Bane 2 | - |
132128 | 15-01-2023 10:09 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Egebjerg If 2 - Hedensted Idrætsforening 2 | Bane 1 | - |
132146 | 15-01-2023 10:09 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Egebjerg If Piger 2 - Juelsminde Idrætsforening | Bane 2 | - |
132129 | 15-01-2023 10:18 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 4 - Egebjerg If Piger 1 | Bane 1 | - |
132147 | 15-01-2023 10:18 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Strib IF Fodbold - Hedensted Idrætsforening 3 | Bane 2 | - |
132130 | 15-01-2023 10:27 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Boldklubben Vejle Kammeraterne - Fc Horsens 1 | Bane 1 | - |
132148 | 15-01-2023 10:27 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Fc Horsens 2 - Egebjerg If 1 | Bane 2 | - |
132131 | 15-01-2023 10:36 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Strib IF Fodbold - Egebjerg If 2 | Bane 1 | - |
132149 | 15-01-2023 10:36 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 1 - Egebjerg If Piger 2 | Bane 2 | - |
132132 | 15-01-2023 10:45 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 2 - Hedensted Idrætsforening 4 | Bane 1 | - |
132150 | 15-01-2023 10:45 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Juelsminde Idrætsforening - Strib IF Fodbold | Bane 2 | - |
132133 | 15-01-2023 10:54 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Fc Horsens 1 - Egebjerg If Piger 1 | Bane 1 | - |
132151 | 15-01-2023 10:54 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Egebjerg If 1 - Hedensted Idrætsforening 3 | Bane 2 | - |
132134 | 15-01-2023 11:03 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Strib IF Fodbold - Hedensted Idrætsforening 2 | Bane 1 | - |
132152 | 15-01-2023 11:03 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 1 - Juelsminde Idrætsforening | Bane 2 | - |
132135 | 15-01-2023 11:12 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Egebjerg If 2 - Boldklubben Vejle Kammeraterne | Bane 1 | - |
132153 | 15-01-2023 11:12 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Egebjerg If Piger 2 - Fc Horsens 2 | Bane 2 | - |
132136 | 15-01-2023 11:21 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 4 - Fc Horsens 1 | Bane 1 | - |
132154 | 15-01-2023 11:21 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Strib IF Fodbold - Egebjerg If 1 | Bane 2 | - |
132137 | 15-01-2023 11:30 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Boldklubben Vejle Kammeraterne - Strib IF Fodbold | Bane 1 | - |
132155 | 15-01-2023 11:30 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Fc Horsens 2 - Hedensted Idrætsforening 1 | Bane 2 | - |
132138 | 15-01-2023 11:39 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Egebjerg If Piger 1 - Egebjerg If 2 | Bane 1 | - |
132156 | 15-01-2023 11:39 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 3 - Egebjerg If Piger 2 | Bane 2 | - |
132139 | 15-01-2023 11:48 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Fc Horsens 1 - Hedensted Idrætsforening 2 | Bane 1 | - |
132157 | 15-01-2023 11:48 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Egebjerg If 1 - Juelsminde Idrætsforening | Bane 2 | - |
132140 | 15-01-2023 11:57 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Strib IF Fodbold - Hedensted Idrætsforening 4 | Bane 1 | - |
132158 | 15-01-2023 11:57 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 1 - Strib IF Fodbold | Bane 2 | - |
132141 | 15-01-2023 12:06 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Boldklubben Vejle Kammeraterne - Egebjerg If Piger 1 | Bane 1 | - |
132159 | 15-01-2023 12:06 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Fc Horsens 2 - Hedensted Idrætsforening 3 | Bane 2 | - |
132142 | 15-01-2023 12:15 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Egebjerg If 2 - Fc Horsens 1 | Bane 1 | - |
132160 | 15-01-2023 12:15 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Egebjerg If Piger 2 - Egebjerg If 1 | Bane 2 | - |
132143 | 15-01-2023 12:24 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 2 - Egebjerg If Piger 1 | Bane 1 | - |
132161 | 15-01-2023 12:24 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Juelsminde Idrætsforening - Hedensted Idrætsforening 3 | Bane 2 | - |
132144 | 15-01-2023 12:33 | U6 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 4 - Boldklubben Vejle Kammeraterne | Bane 1 | - |
132162 | 15-01-2023 12:33 | U6 mix / Pulje 2 | Strib IF Fodbold - Fc Horsens 2 | Bane 2 | - |
132163 | 15-01-2023 13:00 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 1 - FB-Fodbold | Bane 1 | - |
132164 | 15-01-2023 13:00 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 2 - Hornsyld If | Bane 2 | - |
132165 | 15-01-2023 13:10 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 4 - Bjerre Herred Fodbold | Bane 1 | - |
132166 | 15-01-2023 13:10 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 3 - Hedensted Idrætsforening 5 | Bane 2 | - |
132167 | 15-01-2023 13:20 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 1 - Hedensted Idrætsforening 2 | Bane 1 | - |
132168 | 15-01-2023 13:20 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | FB-Fodbold - Hornsyld If | Bane 2 | - |
132169 | 15-01-2023 13:30 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 4 - Hedensted Idrætsforening 3 | Bane 1 | - |
132170 | 15-01-2023 13:30 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Bjerre Herred Fodbold - Hedensted Idrætsforening 5 | Bane 2 | - |
132171 | 15-01-2023 13:40 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hornsyld If - Hedensted Idrætsforening 1 | Bane 1 | - |
132172 | 15-01-2023 13:40 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 2 - FB-Fodbold | Bane 2 | - |
132173 | 15-01-2023 13:50 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 3 - Bjerre Herred Fodbold | Bane 1 | - |
132174 | 15-01-2023 13:50 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 5 - Hedensted Idrætsforening 4 | Bane 2 | - |
132175 | 15-01-2023 14:00 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 4 - Hedensted Idrætsforening 1 | Bane 2 | - |
132176 | 15-01-2023 14:00 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Bjerre Herred Fodbold - FB-Fodbold | Bane 1 | - |
132177 | 15-01-2023 14:10 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 3 - Hedensted Idrætsforening 2 | Bane 2 | - |
132178 | 15-01-2023 14:10 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 5 - Hornsyld If | Bane 1 | - |
132179 | 15-01-2023 14:20 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 1 - Bjerre Herred Fodbold | Bane 1 | - |
132180 | 15-01-2023 14:20 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | FB-Fodbold - Hedensted Idrætsforening 3 | Bane 2 | - |
132181 | 15-01-2023 14:30 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hedensted Idrætsforening 2 - Hedensted Idrætsforening 5 | Bane 1 | - |
132182 | 15-01-2023 14:30 | U7 mix / Pulje 1 | Hornsyld If - Hedensted Idrætsforening 4 | Bane 2 | - |