Advarsel

Indberet resultat

Kampnr. Dato/tid Række/Pulje Hjemme/Ude Resultat
105486 18-06-2022 09:30 U6 Mix / Pulje 1 Hørup - Dybbøl 1 -
105496 18-06-2022 09:30 U6 Mix / Pulje 2 Gråsten 2 - Gråsten 3 -
105758 18-06-2022 09:30 U8 drenge / Pulje 1 Sønderborg Fremad - Midtals -
105769 18-06-2022 09:30 U9 Drenge / Pulje 1 Dybbøl 1 - Dybbøl 2 -
106713 18-06-2022 09:30 U11 drenge/U12 piger / Pulje 1 Hørup - Bov -
105487 18-06-2022 09:40 U6 Mix / Pulje 1 Gråsten 1 - Sønderborg Fremad 1 -
105497 18-06-2022 09:40 U6 Mix / Pulje 2 Egen 2 - Sønderborg Fremad 2 -
105759 18-06-2022 09:44 U8 drenge / Pulje 1 Hørup 1 - Dybbøl -
105770 18-06-2022 09:44 U9 Drenge / Pulje 1 BNS - Egen -
105488 18-06-2022 09:50 U6 Mix / Pulje 1 Hørup - Egen 1 -
105498 18-06-2022 09:50 U6 Mix / Pulje 2 Gråsten 3 - Notmark -
105898 18-06-2022 09:50 U12 drenge / Pulje 1 Sønderborg Fremad - Midtals -
106714 18-06-2022 09:50 U11 drenge/U12 piger / Pulje 1 Egen (U12 piger) - Hørup (U12 piger) -
105760 18-06-2022 09:58 U8 drenge / Pulje 1 Hørup 2 - Egen -
105771 18-06-2022 09:58 U9 Drenge / Pulje 1 Sønderborg - Dybbøl 1 -
105489 18-06-2022 10:00 U6 Mix / Pulje 1 Dybbøl 1 - Gråsten 1 -
105499 18-06-2022 10:00 U6 Mix / Pulje 2 Gråsten 2 - Dybbøl 2 -
105490 18-06-2022 10:10 U6 Mix / Pulje 1 Sønderborg Fremad 1 - Egen 1 -
105500 18-06-2022 10:10 U6 Mix / Pulje 2 Sønderborg Fremad 2 - Notmark -
105899 18-06-2022 10:10 U12 drenge / Pulje 1 Aabenraa - Lysabild -
106715 18-06-2022 10:10 U11 drenge/U12 piger / Pulje 1 Bov - Egen -
105761 18-06-2022 10:12 U8 drenge / Pulje 1 Sønderborg Fremad - Sønderborg -
105772 18-06-2022 10:12 U9 Drenge / Pulje 1 Dybbøl 2 - BNS -
105491 18-06-2022 10:20 U6 Mix / Pulje 1 Sønderborg Fremad 1 - Hørup -
105501 18-06-2022 10:20 U6 Mix / Pulje 2 Dybbøl 2 - Egen 2 -
105762 18-06-2022 10:26 U8 drenge / Pulje 1 Midtals - Dybbøl -
105773 18-06-2022 10:26 U9 Drenge / Pulje 1 Egen - Sønderborg -
105492 18-06-2022 10:30 U6 Mix / Pulje 1 Dybbøl 1 - Egen 1 -
105502 18-06-2022 10:30 U6 Mix / Pulje 2 Gråsten 3 - Sønderborg Fremad 2 -
106716 18-06-2022 10:30 U11 drenge/U12 piger / Pulje 1 Hørup (U12 piger) - Egen (U12 piger) 2 -
105493 18-06-2022 10:40 U6 Mix / Pulje 1 Hørup - Gråsten 1 -
105503 18-06-2022 10:40 U6 Mix / Pulje 2 Notmark - Dybbøl 2 -
105763 18-06-2022 10:40 U8 drenge / Pulje 1 Egen - Sønderborg -
105774 18-06-2022 10:40 U9 Drenge / Pulje 1 Dybbøl 1 - BNS -
105494 18-06-2022 10:50 U6 Mix / Pulje 1 Dybbøl 1 - Sønderborg Fremad 1 -
105504 18-06-2022 10:50 U6 Mix / Pulje 2 Gråsten 2 - Egen 2 -
105901 18-06-2022 10:50 U12 drenge / Pulje 1 Midtals - Aabenraa -
106717 18-06-2022 10:50 U11 drenge/U12 piger / Pulje 1 Hørup - Egen -
105764 18-06-2022 10:54 U8 drenge / Pulje 1 Midtals - Hørup 1 -
105775 18-06-2022 10:54 U9 Drenge / Pulje 1 Sønderborg - Dybbøl 2 -
105495 18-06-2022 11:00 U6 Mix / Pulje 1 Gråsten 1 - Egen 1 -
105505 18-06-2022 11:00 U6 Mix / Pulje 2 Dybbøl 2 - Gråsten 3 -
105765 18-06-2022 11:08 U8 drenge / Pulje 1 Hørup 2 - Sønderborg Fremad -
105776 18-06-2022 11:08 U9 Drenge / Pulje 1 Egen - Dybbøl 1 -
105506 18-06-2022 11:10 U6 Mix / Pulje 2 Sønderborg Fremad 2 - Gråsten 2 -
105507 18-06-2022 11:10 U6 Mix / Pulje 2 Egen 2 - Notmark -
105902 18-06-2022 11:10 U12 drenge / Pulje 1 Lysabild - Sønderborg Fremad -
106718 18-06-2022 11:10 U11 drenge/U12 piger / Pulje 1 Egen (U12 piger) - Egen (U12 piger) 2 -
105766 18-06-2022 11:22 U8 drenge / Pulje 1 Dybbøl - Egen -
105777 18-06-2022 11:22 U9 Drenge / Pulje 1 BNS - Sønderborg -
106719 18-06-2022 11:30 U11 drenge/U12 piger / Pulje 1 Egen - Hørup (U12 piger) -
106440 18-06-2022 11:35 U7 Mix / Pulje 1 Egen - Hørup 1 -
106454 18-06-2022 11:35 U7 Mix / Pulje 2 Hørup 2 - Aabenraa 2 -
105767 18-06-2022 11:36 U8 drenge / Pulje 1 Sønderborg - Hørup 1 -
105778 18-06-2022 11:36 U9 Drenge / Pulje 1 Dybbøl 2 - Egen -
106441 18-06-2022 11:45 U7 Mix / Pulje 1 BNS 1 - Midtals 1 -
106455 18-06-2022 11:45 U7 Mix / Pulje 2 Gråsten - BNS 2 -
105768 18-06-2022 11:50 U8 drenge / Pulje 1 Hørup 2 - Midtals -
105904 18-06-2022 11:50 U12 drenge / Pulje 1 Midtals - Lysabild -
106720 18-06-2022 11:50 U11 drenge/U12 piger / Pulje 1 Bov - Egen (U12 piger) -
106442 18-06-2022 11:55 U7 Mix / Pulje 1 Dybbøl 1 - Sønderborg -
106456 18-06-2022 11:55 U7 Mix / Pulje 2 Midtals 2 - Aabenraa 3 -
106722 18-06-2022 12:00 U10 drenge / Pulje 1 Broager 1 - Egen 1 -
106443 18-06-2022 12:05 U7 Mix / Pulje 1 Aabenraa 1 - Egen -
106457 18-06-2022 12:05 U7 Mix / Pulje 2 Dybbøl 2 - Hørup 2 -
105905 18-06-2022 12:10 U12 drenge / Pulje 1 Sønderborg Fremad - Aabenraa -
106721 18-06-2022 12:10 U11 drenge/U12 piger / Pulje 1 Egen (U12 piger) 2 - Hørup -
106444 18-06-2022 12:15 U7 Mix / Pulje 1 Hørup 1 - BNS 1 -
106458 18-06-2022 12:15 U7 Mix / Pulje 2 Aabenraa 2 - Gråsten -
106723 18-06-2022 12:17 U10 drenge / Pulje 1 BNS - Midtals -
106728 18-06-2022 12:17 U10 drenge / Pulje 2 Lysabild - Broager 3 -
106445 18-06-2022 12:25 U7 Mix / Pulje 1 Midtals 1 - Dybbøl 1 -
106459 18-06-2022 12:25 U7 Mix / Pulje 2 BNS 2 - Midtals 2 -
105779 18-06-2022 12:34 U9/U10 piger / Pulje 1 Lysabild 1 - Lysabild 2 -
105780 18-06-2022 12:34 U9/U10 piger / Pulje 1 Gråsten - Hørup (U9) -
106446 18-06-2022 12:35 U7 Mix / Pulje 1 Sønderborg - Aabenraa 1 -
106460 18-06-2022 12:35 U7 Mix / Pulje 2 Aabenraa 3 - Dybbøl 2 -
106447 18-06-2022 12:45 U7 Mix / Pulje 1 Egen - Midtals 1 -
106461 18-06-2022 12:45 U7 Mix / Pulje 2 Hørup 2 - BNS 2 -
106724 18-06-2022 12:51 U10 drenge / Pulje 1 Egen 1 - BNS -
106729 18-06-2022 12:51 U10 drenge / Pulje 2 Broager 2 - Hørup -
106448 18-06-2022 12:55 U7 Mix / Pulje 1 Hørup 1 - Dybbøl 1 -
106462 18-06-2022 12:55 U7 Mix / Pulje 2 Aabenraa 2 - Midtals 2 -
106449 18-06-2022 13:05 U7 Mix / Pulje 1 BNS 1 - Sønderborg -
106463 18-06-2022 13:05 U7 Mix / Pulje 2 Gråsten - Aabenraa 3 -
106725 18-06-2022 13:08 U10 drenge / Pulje 1 Midtals - Broager 1 -
106730 18-06-2022 13:08 U10 drenge / Pulje 2 Broager 3 - Broager 2 -
106450 18-06-2022 13:15 U7 Mix / Pulje 1 Dybbøl 1 - Aabenraa 1 -
106464 18-06-2022 13:15 U7 Mix / Pulje 2 Midtals 2 - Dybbøl 2 -
105781 18-06-2022 13:25 U9/U10 piger / Pulje 1 BNS (U9) - Lysabild 1 -
105782 18-06-2022 13:25 U9/U10 piger / Pulje 1 Lysabild 2 - Gråsten -
106451 18-06-2022 13:25 U7 Mix / Pulje 1 Sønderborg - Egen -
106465 18-06-2022 13:25 U7 Mix / Pulje 2 Aabenraa 3 - Hørup 2 -
106452 18-06-2022 13:35 U7 Mix / Pulje 1 Midtals 1 - Hørup 1 -
106466 18-06-2022 13:35 U7 Mix / Pulje 2 BNS 2 - Aabenraa 2 -
106726 18-06-2022 13:42 U10 drenge / Pulje 1 Broager 1 - BNS -
106731 18-06-2022 13:42 U10 drenge / Pulje 2 Hørup - Lysabild -
106453 18-06-2022 13:45 U7 Mix / Pulje 1 Aabenraa 1 - BNS 1 -
106467 18-06-2022 13:45 U7 Mix / Pulje 2 Dybbøl 2 - Gråsten -
106727 18-06-2022 13:59 U10 drenge / Pulje 1 Egen 1 - Midtals -
106732 18-06-2022 13:59 U10 drenge / Pulje 2 Lysabild - Broager 2 -
105783 18-06-2022 14:16 U9/U10 piger / Pulje 1 Hørup (U9) - BNS (U9) -
105784 18-06-2022 14:16 U9/U10 piger / Pulje 1 Lysabild 1 - Gråsten -
106733 18-06-2022 14:33 U10 drenge / Pulje 2 Broager 3 - Hørup -
105785 18-06-2022 15:07 U9/U10 piger / Pulje 1 BNS (U9) - Lysabild 2 -
105786 18-06-2022 15:07 U9/U10 piger / Pulje 1 Hørup (U9) - Lysabild 1 -
105787 18-06-2022 15:58 U9/U10 piger / Pulje 1 Gråsten - BNS (U9) -
105788 18-06-2022 15:58 U9/U10 piger / Pulje 1 Lysabild 2 - Hørup (U9) -