Indberet resultat
Kampnr. | Dato/tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme/Ude | Bane | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102287 | 21-05-2022 10:00 | U6 - mix / Pulje 1 | Horsens Freja - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 3 | Bane 1 | - |
102288 | 21-05-2022 10:00 | U6 - mix / Pulje 1 | Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 4 - Hover IF | Bane 2 | - |
102304 | 21-05-2022 10:00 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 1 | Lund Idrætsforening 2 - Lund Idrætsforening 3 | Bane 3 | - |
102305 | 21-05-2022 10:00 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 1 | Kolding Boldklub - Skibet Idrætsforening 2 | Bane 4 | - |
102297 | 21-05-2022 10:15 | U6 - mix / Pulje 2 | Stouby GIF - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 1 | Bane 1 | - |
102298 | 21-05-2022 10:15 | U6 - mix / Pulje 2 | Lund Idrætsforening 1 - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 2 | Bane 2 | - |
102314 | 21-05-2022 10:15 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 2 | Skibet Idrætsforening 1 - HFS Fodbold 1 | Bane 3 | - |
102315 | 21-05-2022 10:15 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 2 | Lund Idrætsforening 1 - Stouby GIF | Bane 4 | - |
102289 | 21-05-2022 10:30 | U6 - mix / Pulje 1 | Lund Idrætsforening 2 - Horsens Freja | Bane 1 | - |
102290 | 21-05-2022 10:30 | U6 - mix / Pulje 1 | Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 3 - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 4 | Bane 2 | - |
102306 | 21-05-2022 10:30 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 1 | HFS Fodbold 2 - Lund Idrætsforening 2 | Bane 3 | - |
102307 | 21-05-2022 10:30 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 1 | Lund Idrætsforening 3 - Kolding Boldklub | Bane 4 | - |
102299 | 21-05-2022 10:45 | U6 - mix / Pulje 2 | Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 1 - Lund Idrætsforening 1 | Bane 1 | - |
102300 | 21-05-2022 10:45 | U6 - mix / Pulje 2 | Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 2 - Stouby GIF | Bane 2 | - |
102316 | 21-05-2022 10:45 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 2 | HFS Fodbold 1 - Lund Idrætsforening 1 | Bane 3 | - |
102317 | 21-05-2022 10:45 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 2 | Stouby GIF - Skibet Idrætsforening 1 | Bane 4 | - |
102291 | 21-05-2022 11:00 | U6 - mix / Pulje 1 | Hover IF - Lund Idrætsforening 2 | Bane 1 | - |
102292 | 21-05-2022 11:00 | U6 - mix / Pulje 1 | Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 4 - Horsens Freja | Bane 2 | - |
102308 | 21-05-2022 11:00 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 1 | Skibet Idrætsforening 2 - HFS Fodbold 2 | Bane 3 | - |
102309 | 21-05-2022 11:00 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 1 | Kolding Boldklub - Lund Idrætsforening 2 | Bane 4 | - |
102301 | 21-05-2022 11:15 | U6 - mix / Pulje 2 | Lund Idrætsforening 1 - Stouby GIF | Bane 1 | - |
102302 | 21-05-2022 11:15 | U6 - mix / Pulje 2 | Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 1 - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 2 | Bane 2 | - |
102318 | 21-05-2022 11:15 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 2 | Lund Idrætsforening 1 - Skibet Idrætsforening 1 | Bane 3 | - |
102319 | 21-05-2022 11:15 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 2 | HFS Fodbold 1 - Stouby GIF | Bane 4 | - |
102293 | 21-05-2022 11:30 | U6 - mix / Pulje 1 | Hover IF - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 3 | Bane 1 | - |
102294 | 21-05-2022 11:30 | U6 - mix / Pulje 1 | Lund Idrætsforening 2 - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 4 | Bane 2 | - |
102310 | 21-05-2022 11:30 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 1 | Skibet Idrætsforening 2 - Lund Idrætsforening 3 | Bane 3 | - |
102311 | 21-05-2022 11:30 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 1 | HFS Fodbold 2 - Kolding Boldklub | Bane 4 | - |
102295 | 21-05-2022 11:45 | U6 - mix / Pulje 1 | Horsens Freja - Hover IF | Bane 1 | - |
102296 | 21-05-2022 11:45 | U6 - mix / Pulje 1 | Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 3 - Lund Idrætsforening 2 | Bane 2 | - |
102312 | 21-05-2022 11:45 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 1 | Lund Idrætsforening 2 - Skibet Idrætsforening 2 | Bane 3 | - |
102313 | 21-05-2022 11:45 | U7 mix - 0. klasse / Pulje 1 | Lund Idrætsforening 3 - HFS Fodbold 2 | Bane 4 | - |