Advarsel

Indberet resultat

Kampnr. Dato/tid Række/Pulje Hjemme/Ude Resultat
863859 02-10-2021 10:00 U7 mix / Pulje 3 Løsning Idrætsforening 1 - Taulov-Skærbæk IF 3 -
864011 02-10-2021 10:00 U6 - mix / Pulje 2 Isenvad Sport og Fritid - Grejs-Dalen Idrætsklub -
864354 02-10-2021 10:00 U7 mix / Pulje 5 Løsning Idrætsforening 2 - Lund Idrætsforening 1 -
864432 02-10-2021 10:00 U6 - mix / Pulje 3 FB-Fodbold - Taulov-Skærbæk IF 3 -
863860 02-10-2021 10:10 U7 mix / Pulje 3 Strib IF Fodbold 2 - Skibet Idrætsforening 1 -
864012 02-10-2021 10:10 U6 - mix / Pulje 2 Hover IF 1 - Skibet Idrætsforening 1 -
864355 02-10-2021 10:10 U7 mix / Pulje 5 Egebjerg If - Juelsminde IF 3 -
864433 02-10-2021 10:10 U6 - mix / Pulje 3 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse If 2 - Taulov-Skærbæk IF 1 -
863861 02-10-2021 10:20 U7 mix / Pulje 3 Lund Idrætsforening 3 - As IF -
864013 02-10-2021 10:20 U6 - mix / Pulje 2 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse If 1 - Trelde G&I -
864356 02-10-2021 10:20 U7 mix / Pulje 5 Lund Idrætsforening 2 - Skibet Idrætsforening 2 -
864434 02-10-2021 10:20 U6 - mix / Pulje 3 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse If 2 - FB-Fodbold -
863862 02-10-2021 10:30 U7 mix / Pulje 3 Hatting-Torsted Fodbold - Løsning Idrætsforening 1 -
864014 02-10-2021 10:30 U6 - mix / Pulje 2 Isenvad Sport og Fritid - Skibet Idrætsforening 1 -
864357 02-10-2021 10:30 U7 mix / Pulje 5 Strib IF Fodbold - Løsning Idrætsforening 2 -
864435 02-10-2021 10:30 U6 - mix / Pulje 3 Taulov-Skærbæk IF 1 - Taulov-Skærbæk IF 3 -
863863 02-10-2021 10:40 U7 mix / Pulje 3 Taulov-Skærbæk IF 3 - Strib IF Fodbold 2 -
864015 02-10-2021 10:40 U6 - mix / Pulje 2 Grejs-Dalen Idrætsklub - Nr. Bjært Strandhuse If 1 -
864358 02-10-2021 10:40 U7 mix / Pulje 5 Lund Idrætsforening 1 - Egebjerg If -
864436 02-10-2021 10:40 U6 - mix / Pulje 3 FB-Fodbold - Taulov-Skærbæk IF 1 -
863864 02-10-2021 10:50 U7 mix / Pulje 3 Skibet Idrætsforening 1 - Lund Idrætsforening 3 -
864016 02-10-2021 10:50 U6 - mix / Pulje 2 Trelde G&I - Hover IF 1 -
864359 02-10-2021 10:50 U7 mix / Pulje 5 Juelsminde IF 3 - Lund Idrætsforening 2 -
864437 02-10-2021 10:50 U6 - mix / Pulje 3 Taulov-Skærbæk IF 3 - Nr. Bjært Strandhuse If 2 -
863865 02-10-2021 11:00 U7 mix / Pulje 3 As IF - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold -
864017 02-10-2021 11:00 U6 - mix / Pulje 2 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse If 1 - Skibet Idrætsforening 1 -
864360 02-10-2021 11:00 U7 mix / Pulje 5 Skibet Idrætsforening 2 - Strib IF Fodbold -
864483 02-10-2021 11:00 U6 - mix / Pulje 4 Hover IF 2 - Lund IF -
863866 02-10-2021 11:10 U7 mix / Pulje 3 Løsning Idrætsforening 1 - Strib IF Fodbold 2 -
864018 02-10-2021 11:10 U6 - mix / Pulje 2 Hover IF 1 - Isenvad Sport og Fritid -
864361 02-10-2021 11:10 U7 mix / Pulje 5 Løsning Idrætsforening 2 - Egebjerg If -
864484 02-10-2021 11:10 U6 - mix / Pulje 4 Taulov-Skærbæk IF 2 - Skibet Idrætsforening 2 -
863867 02-10-2021 11:20 U7 mix / Pulje 3 Skibet Idrætsforening 1 - Taulov-Skærbæk IF 3 -
864019 02-10-2021 11:20 U6 - mix / Pulje 2 Trelde G&I - Grejs-Dalen Idrætsklub -
864362 02-10-2021 11:20 U7 mix / Pulje 5 Juelsminde IF 3 - Lund Idrætsforening 1 -
864485 02-10-2021 11:20 U6 - mix / Pulje 4 Bredballe IF - Hover IF 2 -
863868 02-10-2021 11:30 U7 mix / Pulje 3 Lund Idrætsforening 3 - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold -
864020 02-10-2021 11:30 U6 - mix / Pulje 2 Hover IF 1 - Nr. Bjært Strandhuse If 1 -
864363 02-10-2021 11:30 U7 mix / Pulje 5 Lund Idrætsforening 2 - Strib IF Fodbold -
864486 02-10-2021 11:30 U6 - mix / Pulje 4 Lund IF - Taulov-Skærbæk IF 2 -
863869 02-10-2021 11:40 U7 mix / Pulje 3 As IF - Løsning Idrætsforening 1 -
864021 02-10-2021 11:40 U6 - mix / Pulje 2 Isenvad Sport og Fritid - Trelde G&I -
864364 02-10-2021 11:40 U7 mix / Pulje 5 Skibet Idrætsforening 2 - Løsning Idrætsforening 2 -
864487 02-10-2021 11:40 U6 - mix / Pulje 4 Skibet Idrætsforening 2 - Bredballe IF -
863870 02-10-2021 11:50 U7 mix / Pulje 3 Strib IF Fodbold 2 - Lund Idrætsforening 3 -
864022 02-10-2021 11:50 U6 - mix / Pulje 2 Grejs-Dalen Idrætsklub - Skibet Idrætsforening 1 -
864365 02-10-2021 11:50 U7 mix / Pulje 5 Egebjerg If - Lund Idrætsforening 2 -
864488 02-10-2021 11:50 U6 - mix / Pulje 4 Taulov-Skærbæk IF 2 - Hover IF 2 -
863831 02-10-2021 12:00 U7 mix / Pulje 1 Vinding Sportsforening 2 - Nr. Bjært Strandhuse 1 -
863871 02-10-2021 12:00 U7 mix / Pulje 3 Taulov-Skærbæk IF 3 - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold -
864366 02-10-2021 12:00 U7 mix / Pulje 5 Lund Idrætsforening 1 - Strib IF Fodbold -
864489 02-10-2021 12:00 U6 - mix / Pulje 4 Skibet Idrætsforening 2 - Lund IF -
863832 02-10-2021 12:10 U7 mix / Pulje 1 Grejs-Dalen Idrætsklub - Strib IF Fodbold 1 -
863872 02-10-2021 12:10 U7 mix / Pulje 3 Skibet Idrætsforening 1 - As IF -
864367 02-10-2021 12:10 U7 mix / Pulje 5 Juelsminde IF 3 - Skibet Idrætsforening 2 -
864490 02-10-2021 12:10 U6 - mix / Pulje 4 Bredballe IF - Taulov-Skærbæk IF 2 -
863833 02-10-2021 12:20 U7 mix / Pulje 1 Taulov-Skærbæk IF 1 - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold -
863845 02-10-2021 12:20 U7 mix / Pulje 2 Vinding Sportsforening 1 - Nr. Bjært Strandhuse 2 -
863846 02-10-2021 12:20 U7 mix / Pulje 2 Lindved GF - Vinding Sportsforening 3 -
864491 02-10-2021 12:20 U6 - mix / Pulje 4 Hover IF 2 - Skibet Idrætsforening 2 -
863834 02-10-2021 12:30 U7 mix / Pulje 1 Juelsminde IF 2 - Vinding Sportsforening 2 -
863847 02-10-2021 12:30 U7 mix / Pulje 2 Taulov-Skærbæk IF 2 - Juelsminde IF 1 -
863848 02-10-2021 12:30 U7 mix / Pulje 2 Isenvad Sport og Fritid - Vinding Sportsforening 1 -
864492 02-10-2021 12:30 U6 - mix / Pulje 4 Lund IF - Bredballe IF -
863835 02-10-2021 12:40 U7 mix / Pulje 1 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse 1 - Grejs-Dalen Idrætsklub -
863849 02-10-2021 12:40 U7 mix / Pulje 2 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse 2 - Lindved GF -
863850 02-10-2021 12:40 U7 mix / Pulje 2 Vinding Sportsforening 3 - Taulov-Skærbæk IF 2 -
863836 02-10-2021 12:50 U7 mix / Pulje 1 Strib IF Fodbold 1 - Taulov-Skærbæk IF 1 -
863851 02-10-2021 12:50 U7 mix / Pulje 2 Juelsminde IF 1 - Isenvad Sport og Fritid -
863852 02-10-2021 12:50 U7 mix / Pulje 2 Vinding Sportsforening 1 - Lindved GF -
863837 02-10-2021 13:00 U7 mix / Pulje 1 Hatting-Torsted Fodbold - Juelsminde IF 2 -
863853 02-10-2021 13:00 U7 mix / Pulje 2 Vinding Sportsforening 3 - Nr. Bjært Strandhuse 2 -
863854 02-10-2021 13:00 U7 mix / Pulje 2 Taulov-Skærbæk IF 2 - Isenvad Sport og Fritid -
863838 02-10-2021 13:10 U7 mix / Pulje 1 Vinding Sportsforening 2 - Grejs-Dalen Idrætsklub -
863855 02-10-2021 13:10 U7 mix / Pulje 2 Juelsminde IF 1 - Vinding Sportsforening 1 -
863856 02-10-2021 13:10 U7 mix / Pulje 2 Lindved GF - Taulov-Skærbæk IF 2 -
863839 02-10-2021 13:20 U7 mix / Pulje 1 Strib IF Fodbold 1 - Nr. Bjært Strandhuse 1 -
863857 02-10-2021 13:20 U7 mix / Pulje 2 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse 2 - Isenvad Sport og Fritid -
863858 02-10-2021 13:20 U7 mix / Pulje 2 Vinding Sportsforening 3 - Juelsminde IF 1 -
863840 02-10-2021 13:30 U7 mix / Pulje 1 Taulov-Skærbæk IF 1 - Juelsminde IF 2 -
863841 02-10-2021 13:40 U7 mix / Pulje 1 Hatting-Torsted Fodbold - Vinding Sportsforening 2 -
863842 02-10-2021 13:50 U7 mix / Pulje 1 Grejs-Dalen Idrætsklub - Taulov-Skærbæk IF 1 -
863843 02-10-2021 14:00 U7 mix / Pulje 1 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse 1 - Juelsminde IF 2 -
863844 02-10-2021 14:10 U7 mix / Pulje 1 Strib IF Fodbold 1 - Hatting-Torsted Fodbold -