Indberet resultat
Kampnr. | Dato/tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme/Ude | Bane | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
604629 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Hadsten SK 2 - Kristrup B 1 | - | |
604630 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 2 - SIF Assentoft 3 | - | |
604631 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Hadsten SK 1 - Auning IF 2 | - | |
604632 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Kristrup B 1 - Auning IF 1 | - | |
604633 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | SIF Assentoft 1 - Vivild Idrætsforening | - | |
604634 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | SIF Assentoft 3 - Hadsten SK 2 | - | |
604635 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Kristrup B 2 - SIF Assentoft 2 | - | |
604636 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 1 - SIF Assentoft 3 | - | |
604637 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Vivild Idrætsforening - Kristrup B 2 | - | |
604638 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | SIF Assentoft 2 - Kristrup B 1 | - | |
604639 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Hadsten SK 2 - Hadsten SK 1 | - | |
604640 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 2 - SIF Assentoft 1 | - | |
604641 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Hadsten SK 1 - Auning IF 1 | - | |
604642 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Vivild Idrætsforening - Auning IF 2 | - | |
604643 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | SIF Assentoft 1 - Hadsten SK 2 | - | |
604644 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | SIF Assentoft 3 - SIF Assentoft 2 | - | |
604645 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Kristrup B 2 - Kristrup B 1 | - | |
604646 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 1 - SIF Assentoft 1 | - | |
604647 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Kristrup B 1 - SIF Assentoft 3 | - | |
604648 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | SIF Assentoft 2 - Hadsten SK 1 | - | |
604649 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Hadsten SK 2 - Vivild Idrætsforening | - | |
604650 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 2 - Kristrup B 2 | - | |
604651 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Hadsten SK 1 - Kristrup B 1 | - | |
604652 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Vivild Idrætsforening - Auning IF 1 | - | |
604653 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | SIF Assentoft 1 - SIF Assentoft 2 | - | |
604654 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | SIF Assentoft 3 - Kristrup B 2 | - | |
604655 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 2 - Hadsten SK 2 | - | |
604656 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 1 - Auning IF 2 | - | |
604657 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Kristrup B 1 - SIF Assentoft 1 | - | |
604658 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | SIF Assentoft 2 - Vivild Idrætsforening | - | |
604659 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | SIF Assentoft 3 - Hadsten SK 1 | - | |
604660 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Kristrup B 2 - Hadsten SK 2 | - | |
604661 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Hadsten SK 1 - Kristrup B 2 | - | |
604662 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Vivild Idrætsforening - Kristrup B 1 | - | |
604663 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | SIF Assentoft 1 - SIF Assentoft 3 | - | |
604664 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Hadsten SK 2 - Auning IF 1 | - | |
604665 | 01-01-0001 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 2 - SIF Assentoft 2 | - | |
604671 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Helsted Fremad 1 - HØST IF 2 | - | |
604674 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Fortuna Randers - Vivild Idrætsforening | - | |
604676 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Allingåbro Idrætsforening - Auning IF 2 | - | |
604677 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Vivild Idrætsforening - Helsted Fremad 1 | - | |
604678 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Vorup FB - HØST IF 1 | - | |
604679 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Helsted Fremad 2 - Fortuna Randers | - | |
604680 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 1 - HØST IF 2 | - | |
604681 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Helsted Fremad 1 - Helsted Fremad 2 | - | |
604682 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | HØST IF 1 - Auning IF 1 | - | |
604683 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | HØST IF 2 - Vivild Idrætsforening | - | |
604684 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Fortuna Randers - Allingåbro Idrætsforening | - | |
604685 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 2 - Vorup FB | - | |
604686 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Allingåbro Idrætsforening - Helsted Fremad 1 | - | |
604687 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | HØST IF 1 - Auning IF 2 | - | |
604688 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Vorup FB - Fortuna Randers | - | |
604689 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Helsted Fremad 2 - HØST IF 2 | - | |
604690 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 1 - Vivild Idrætsforening | - | |
604691 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Helsted Fremad 1 - Vorup FB | - | |
604692 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Vivild Idrætsforening - Helsted Fremad 2 | - | |
604693 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | HØST IF 2 - Allingåbro Idrætsforening | - | |
604694 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Fortuna Randers - HØST IF 1 | - | |
604695 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 2 - Auning IF 1 | - | |
604696 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Allingåbro Idrætsforening - Vivild Idrætsforening | - | |
604697 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | HØST IF 1 - Helsted Fremad 1 | - | |
604698 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Vorup FB - HØST IF 2 | - | |
604699 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Helsted Fremad 2 - Auning IF 1 | - | |
604700 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 2 - Fortuna Randers | - | |
604701 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Helsted Fremad 1 - Auning IF 2 | - | |
604702 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Vivild Idrætsforening - Vorup FB | - | |
604703 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | HØST IF 2 - HØST IF 1 | - | |
604704 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Helsted Fremad 2 - Allingåbro Idrætsforening | - | |
604705 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 1 - Fortuna Randers | - | |
604706 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Allingåbro Idrætsforening - Auning IF 1 | - | |
604707 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | HØST IF 1 - Vivild Idrætsforening | - | |
604708 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Vorup FB - Helsted Fremad 2 | - | |
604709 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Fortuna Randers - Helsted Fremad 1 | - | |
604710 | 01-01-0001 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 2 - HØST IF 2 | - | |
604621 | 21-05-2017 09:00 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Hadsten SK 1 - SIF Assentoft 1 | Bane 31, 3-mands | - |
604622 | 21-05-2017 09:00 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Kristrup B 1 - Auning IF 2 | Bane 32, 3-mands | - |
604623 | 21-05-2017 09:00 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | SIF Assentoft 2 - Hadsten SK 2 | Bane 33, 3-mands | - |
604624 | 21-05-2017 09:00 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | SIF Assentoft 3 - Vivild Idrætsforening | Bane 34, 3-mands | - |
604666 | 21-05-2017 10:00 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Allingåbro Idrætsforening - Vorup FB | Bane 31, 3-mands | - |
604667 | 21-05-2017 10:00 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Vivild Idrætsforening - Auning IF 2 | Bane 32, 3-mands | - |
604669 | 21-05-2017 10:00 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Helsted Fremad 2 - HØST IF 1 | Bane 33, 3-mands | - |
604670 | 21-05-2017 10:00 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 1 - Helsted Fremad 1 | Bane 34, 3-mands | - |
604451 | 21-05-2017 10:20 | Dr. U10 5-mands C / Pulje 1 | Ommersyssel IF - IF Lyseng | Bane 55, 5-mands | - |
608125 | 21-05-2017 12:00 | Dr. U10 8-mands C / Pulje 1 | Stilling IF - Vorup FB | Bane 84, 8-mands | - |
604668 | 10-06-2017 09:00 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | HØST IF 2 - Fortuna Randers | Bane 1, 3-mands | - |
604672 | 10-06-2017 09:00 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | HØST IF 1 - Allingåbro Idrætsforening | Bane 2, 3-mands | - |
604673 | 10-06-2017 09:00 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Vorup FB - Auning IF 1 | Bane 3, 3-mands | - |
604675 | 10-06-2017 09:00 | U7 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 2 - Helsted Fremad 2 | Bane 4, 3-mands | - |
604439 | 10-06-2017 09:40 | Dr. U9 5-mands B / Pulje 1 | Auning IF - IF Lyseng | Bane 8, 5-mands | - |
604625 | 10-06-2017 10:00 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Kristrup B 2 - Auning IF 1 | Bane 1, 3-mands | - |
604626 | 10-06-2017 10:00 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Auning IF 1 - SIF Assentoft 2 | Bane 2, 3-mands | - |
604627 | 10-06-2017 10:00 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | Vivild Idrætsforening - Hadsten SK 1 | Bane 3, 3-mands | - |
604628 | 10-06-2017 10:00 | U6 3-mands / Pulje 1 | SIF Assentoft 1 - Kristrup B 2 | Bane 4, 3-mands | - |
604441 | 10-06-2017 10:20 | Dr. U9 5-mands B / Pulje 1 | Kolind/P IF - HØST IF | Bane 7, 5-mands | - |
604443 | 10-06-2017 10:20 | Dr. U9 5-mands B / Pulje 1 | IF Lyseng - Vivild IF | Bane 9, 5-mands | - |
608130 | 10-06-2017 10:30 | Dr. U10 8-mands C / Pulje 1 | Romalt IF - AC Norddjurs | Bane 11, 8-mands | - |
604444 | 10-06-2017 11:00 | Dr. U9 5-mands B / Pulje 1 | Auning IF - Kolind/P IF | Bane 5, 5-mands | - |
608134 | 10-06-2017 11:30 | Dr. U10 8-mands C / Pulje 1 | AC Norddjurs - Stilling IF | Bane 13, 8-mands | - |
604613 | 10-06-2017 13:00 | Dr. U12 8-mands C / Pulje 1 | Hadsten SK - Auning IF | Bane 13, 8-mands | - |
608138 | 10-06-2017 13:30 | Dr. U10 8-mands C / Pulje 1 | Rougsø - Kolind/P IF | Bane 11, 8-mands | - |